District 9 Community Services

Facebooktwitterpinterestmail
Human Rights Community
Human Rights Community

Local Lodge 313          Terry Knoth
Local Lodge 313          Bob Zinn
Local Lodge 313          Jim Muir
Local Lodge 660          Michelle Windmiller
Local Lodge 660          Kelly Pickell
Local Lodge 688          Bob Meilink
Local Lodge 777          Dave McMahan
Local Lodge 777          Ted Schulte
Local Lodge 822          Jeannie Thomas
Local Lodge 822          Steve Schutte
Local Lodge 1345        Remoria Miller       
Local Lodge 1345        Gerard Oechsner
Local Lodge 1345        Mike Ringo
Local Lodge 1745        Keith Dixon
Local Lodge 1815        Mike Carslile
Local Lodge 1815        Cress Sisson
Local Lodge 1815        Kevin Londrigan
Local Lodge 2782        John Rolley
Local Lodge 2782        Scotie Fox
Local Lodge 2782        Scott Griss

Organizing Committee
Organizing Committee

Local Lodge 313          Rick Seaton
Local Lodge 313          Garret Gerdes
Local Lodge 660          Timothy Owens
Local Lodge 660          Scott W. Secor
Local Lodge 660          Michelle Windmiller
Local Lodge 688          Tim Bates
Local Lodge 777          Brian Hillstead
Local Lodge 777          Scott Hargis
Local Lodge 822          Steve Schutte
Local Lodge 822          Steve Booher
Local Lodge 822          Greg Vaughn
Local Lodge 822          Willie Schmits
Local Lodge 822          Steve Gottman
Local Lodge 822          Jimmy Miller
Local Lodge 1345        Remoria Miller       
Local Lodge 1345        Mark McReynolds
Local Lodge 1345        Mike Ringo
Local Lodge 1745        Adam Conley
Local Lodge 1815        John Reagan
Local Lodge 1815        Matt Lauterbach
Local Lodge 1815        Cress Sision
Local Lodge 2782        Neil Picket
Local Lodge 2782        William Wear
Local Lodge 2782        Kyle Bradshaw

Women's Committee
Women's Committee


Local Lodge 313          Jennifer Eaton
Local Lodge 660          Jennifer Goforth
Local Lodge 660          Michelle Windmiller
Local Lodge 660          Kelly Pickell
Local Lodge 688
Local Lodge 777          Amy Wokovich
Local Lodge 777          Joni Nicholds
Local Lodge 822          Michelle Waldrop
Local Lodge 1345        Remoria Miller
Local Lodge 1745        Mary K. Jones
Local Lodge 1815        Angela Alewelt
Local Lodge 1815        John Reagan
Local Lodge 1815        Bob Nunas
Local Lodge 2782        Beth Bridges
Local Lodge 2782        Catherine Stockton
Local Lodge 2782        Jamie Robertson

Permanent link to this article: http://district9.org/district-9-community-services/